Mitglieder des RCC

1 Adler, Ulla Organisation/ Choreograhie
2 Angermann, Mirko Elferrat
3 Below, Nancy Doreen Schülergarde
4 Berge, Kethy Schülergarde
5 Berge, Patrick Narrenpolizei
6 Berge, Uwe Elferrat
7 Berger, Lena Schülergarde
8 Berndt, Lena-Chantal Schülergarde
9 Blawitzki, Horst Ehrenmitglied
10 Börner, Florian Narrenpolizei
11 Böttger, Jens Narrenpolizei
12 Bruschwitz, Wolfgang Organisation
13 Buchheim, Marielle Trainer/ Choreographie
14 Czekalla,Celine Schülergarde
15 Dickhut, Lars Narrenpolizeihauptmann
16 Dietze, Elisabeth Kindertrainer
17 Drabe, Kai Elferrat
18 Eichhorn, Linda Garde
19 Eulitz, Torsten Narrenrichter
20 Fehrmann, Liese-Lotte Schülergarde
21 Ferl, Ronny Narrengericht
22 Fiebig, Kurt Narrenpolizei
23 Fiebig, Lena Gardemajor
24 Flechsig, Vanessa Schülergarde
25 Garten, Elmar Technik
26 Giese, Christian Ehrenmitglied
27 Gneuß, Heiko Elferrat
28 Gneuß, Lena Schülergarde
29 Groba, Miriam Schülergarde
30 Grundmann, Thilo Elferrat
31 Habelt, Florentine Gardemajor
32 Habelt, Michael Elferrat
33 Haenes, Meggie Schülergarde
34 Hähne, Enrico Narrenrichter
35 Hartmann, Joshua Narrenpolizei
36 Hasenpflug, Henry Ehrenpräsident
37 Häßlich, Olaf Präsident, Vorstand
38 Heerwagen, René Narrenpolizei
39 Hoffmann, Annabelle Schülergardetrainer
40 Hübler, Christina Narrengericht
41 Javurek, Hanna Schülergarde
42 Javurek, Katrin Narrengericht
43 Javurek, Patrick Narrenpolizei
44 Jentzsch, Edwin Narrenpolizei
45 Jentzsch, Joachim Fundus
46 Jentzsch, Karina Narrengericht
47 Jesse, Dieter Ehrenmitglied
48 Keller, Celine Schülergarde
49 Kemmler, Carolin Garde
50 Kleinstück, Carolin Schülergarde
51 Klotsche, Dirk Narrenrichter
52 Klotsche, Emily Garde
53 Klotsche, Heiko Umzugsaktiv
54 Klotzsche, Luna Schülergarde
55 Klotzsche, Stella Schülergarde
56 König, Rainer Ehrenmitglied
57 König, Sarah Schülergarde
58 Köpper, Emely Schülergarde
59 Kroemke, Klaus Ehrenmitglied
60 Lange, Matthias Elferrat
61 Lindner, Toni Umzugsaktiv
62 Lißner, Uwe Elferrat
63 Ludwig, Laura Schülergarde
64 Mehnert, Ines Schülergardetrainer
65 Meister, Lilly Schülergarde
66 Miethe, Volker Organisation
67 Modler, Peter Elferrat
68 Naujokat, Ines Kindertrainer
69 Naujokat, Julia Kindertrainer
70 Nacke, Linda Garde
71 Opitz, Michelle Garde
72 Ottlinger, Conny Schriftführer
73 Platz, Lucie Schülergarde
74 Platz, Marie Garde
75 Pohle, Bea Prinzessin
76 Pohle, Sandro Prinz
77 Pörsel, Silvio Narrenpolizei
78 Radseck, Lydia Schülergarde
79 Rauh, Laurine Schülergarde
80 Rauh, Ninette Garde
81 Richert, Horst Narrenoberrichter
82 Ritter, Antonia Garde
83 Ritter, Hannah-Marie Garde
84 Rodewald, André Elferrat
85 Rothe, Gundula Vorstand, Organisation
86 Rothe, Theresa Garde
87 Ruhland, Falk Narrengericht
88 Sachse, Thea Schülergarde
89 Sandt, Leonie Schülergarde
90 Schäfer, Gerold Technik
91 Schatton, Cornelia Organisation
92 Scheiblich, Jennifer Garde
93 Scheich, Holger Ehrenmitglied
94 Scheidweiler, Nils Elferrat
95 Schober, Erika Schülergarde
96 Schöne, Michael Narrenpolizei
97 Schrödel, Toralf Elferrat
98 Schulze, Carola Schülergardetrainer
99 Splitt, Frank-Peter Organisation
100 Steidel, Lisa Marie Schülergarde
101 Süß, Gerald Umzugsaktiv
102 Thieme, Miriam Schülergarde
103 Thomas, Jon Technik
104 Thomas, Maik Elferrat
105 Torber, Lilly Schülergarde
106 Trautmann, Oliver Narrenpolizei
107 Treffs, Julian Narrenpolizei
108 Tschofen, Elisa Schülergardetrainer
109 Uhlemann, Vivien Schülergarde
110 Umlauft, Holger Elferrat, Vorstand
111 Wackwitz, Sophia Schülergarde
112 Walther, Arno Narrenpolizei
113 Walther, Ulf Elferrat
114 Wehnert, Katja Garde
115 Zerning, Lea Schülergarde
... und indirekt noch viele andere  
     
     
     
     

Der Kern des Vereins