Mitglieder des RCC

1 Adler, Ulla Organisation/ Choreograhie
2 Angermann, Mirko Elferrat
3 Below, Nancy Doreen Garde
4 Berge, Kethy Schülergarde
5 Berge, Patrick Narrenpolizei
6 Berge, Uwe Elferrat
7 Berger, Lena Schülergarde
8 Berndt, Lena-Chantal Schülergarde
9 Borgward, Anna Schülergarde
10 Börner, Florian Narrenpolizei
11 Bornstein, Josephine Garde
12 Böttger, Jens Narrenpolizei
13 Böttger, Sarah Schülergarde
14 Bruschwitz, Wolfgang Organisation
15 Buchheim, Marielle Trainer/ Choreographie
16 Czekalla,Celine Schülergarde
17 Deblitz, Kay Elferrat
18 Dickhut, Lars Narrenpolizeihauptmann
19 Dietze, Elisabeth Kindertrainer
20 Drabe, Kai Elferrat
21 Eschmann, Hermine Schülergarde
22 Eulitz, Torsten Narrenrichter
23 Ferl, Ronny Narrengericht
24 Fiebig, Lena Gardemajor
25 Fiedler, Alexandra Schülergarde
26 Foelke, Jette Schülergarde
27 Garten, Elmar Technik
28 Gneuß, Heiko Elferrat
29 Gneuß, Lena Schülergarde
30 Groba, Miriam Schülergarde
31 Grundmann, Thilo Elferrat
32 Habelt, Florentine Gardemajor
33 Habelt, Michael Elferrat
34 Haenes, Meggie Schülergarde
35 Hähne, Enrico Narrenrichter
36 Hartmann, Joshua Narrenpolizei
37 Hasenpflug, Henry Ehrenpräsident
38 Häßlich, Olaf Präsident, Vorstand
39 Heerwagen, René Narrengericht
40 Hoffmann, Annabelle Schülergardetrainer
41 Hübler, Christina Narrengericht
42 Javurek, Hanna Schülergarde
43 Javurek, Katrin Narrengericht
44 Javurek, Patrick Narrenpolizei
45 Jentzsch, Edwin Narrenpolizei
46 Jentzsch, Joachim Fundus
47 Jentzsch, Karina Narrengericht
48 Jesse, Dieter Ehrenmitglied
49 Kemmler, Carolin Garde
50 Kleinstück, Carolin Schülergarde
51 Klotsche, Dirk Narrenrichter
52 Klotsche, Emily Garde
53 Klotsche, Heiko Umzugsaktiv
54 Klotzsche, Stella Schülergarde
55 Knopf, Lilly Schülergarde
56 König, Rainer Ehrenmitglied
57 König, Sarah Schülergarde
58 Köpper, Emely Schülergarde
59 Kroemke, Klaus Ehrenmitglied
60 Lange, Matthias Elferrat
61 Lindner, Tony Umzugsaktiv
62 Ludwig, Laura Schülergarde
63 Mattner, Maret Schülergarde
64 Mehnert, Ines Schülergardetrainer
65 Meister, Lilly Schülergarde
66 Miethe, Volker Organisation
67 Modler, Peter Elferrat
68 Nacke, Linda Garde
69 Naujokat, Ines Kindertrainer
70 Naujokat, Julia Kindertrainer
71 Opitz, Michelle Garde
72 Ottlinger, Conny Schriftführer
73 Platz, Lucie Schülergarde
74 Platz, Marie Garde
75 Pohle, Sandro Elferrat
76 Pörsel, Hannes Technik
77 Pörsel, Silvio Narrenpolizei
78 Rauh, Laurine Schülergarde
79 Rauh, Ninette Garde
80 Richert, Horst Narrenoberrichter
81 Ritter, Antonia Garde
82 Ritter, Hannah-Marie Garde
83 Rodewald, André Elferrat
84 Rothe, Gundula Vorstand, Organisation
85 Rothe, Theresa Garde
86 Ruhland, Falk Narrengericht
87 Sachse, Thea Schülergarde
88 Sandt, Leonie Schülergarde
89 Schäfer, Gerold Technik
90 Schatton, Cornelia Organisation
91 Scheich, Holger Ehrenmitglied
92 Scheidweiler, Nils Elferrat
93 Schiemann, Greta Schülergarde
94 Schmiedgen, Eric Narrenpolizei
95 Schober, Erika Schülergarde
96 Schrödel, Toralf Elferrat
97 Schröter, Selina Jolin Schülergarde
98 Schulze, Carola Schülergardetrainer
99 Splitt, Frank-Peter Organisation
100 Stephan, Shannon Gwen Schülergarde
101 Süß, Gerald Umzugsaktiv
102 Thomas, Jon Technik
103 Thomas, Maik Elferrat
104 Trautmann, Oliver Narrenpolizei
105 Treffs, Julian Narrenpolizei
106 Tschofen, Elisa Schülergardetrainer
107 Uhlemann, Vivien Garde
108 Ulbrich, Anni Schülergarde
109 Ulbrich, Lia Schülergarde
110 Umlauft, Holger Elferrat, Vorstand
111 Wackwitz, Sophia Schülergarde
112 Walther, Arno Narrenpolizei
113 Wehnert, Katja Garde
114 Zimmermann, Adele Schülergarde
... und indirekt noch viele andere  
     
     
     
     

Der Kern des Vereins