Mitglieder des RCC

... und indirekt noch viele andere  
1 Adler, Ulla Organisation/ Choreograhie
2 Angermann, Mirko Elferrat
3 Below, Nancy Doreen Schülergarde
4 Berge, Uwe Elferrat
5 Berge, Patrick Narrenpolizei
6 Berndt, Lea-Chantal Schülergarde
7 Blawitzki, Horst Ehrenmitglied
8 Börner, Cornelia Organisation
9 Börner, Florian Narrenpolizei
10 Böttger, Jens Narrenpolizei
11 Bruschwitz, Wolfgang Organisation
12 Buchheim, Marielle Trainer/ Choreographie
13 Dickhut, Lars Narrenpolizeihauptmann
14 Dietze, Elisabeth Kindertrainer
15 Drabe, Kai Elferrat
16 Eichhorn, Linda Garde
17 Eulitz, Torsten Narrenrichter
18 Fehrmann, Hannah-Marie Garde
19 Ferl, Ronny Prinz
20 Fiebig, Lena Gardemajor
21 Friedrich, Anne Schülergarde
22 Garten, Elmar Technik
23 Giese, Christian Ehrenmitglied
24 Gneuß, Heiko Elferrat
25 Gneuß, Lena Schülergarde
26 Groba, Miriam Schülergarde
27 Grundmann, Thilo Elferrat
28 Habelt, Florentine Gardemajor
29 Habelt, Michael Elferrat
30 Haenes, Meggie Schülergarde
31 Hähne, Enrico Narrenrichter
32 Hasenpflug, Henry Ehrenpräsident
33 Häßlich, Olaf Präsident, Vorstand
34 Heerwagen, René Narrenpolizei
35 Herrmann, Lea Johanna Schülergarde
36 Hoffmann, Angelina-Julie Schülergarde
37 Hoyer, Laura Garde
38 Hübler, Christina Narrengericht
39 Javurek, Katrin Narrengericht
40 Jentzsch, Charlotte Schülergarde
41 Jentzsch, Edwin Narrenpolizei
42 Jentzsch, Joachim Elferrat
43 Jentzsch, Karina Narrengericht
44 Jesse, Dieter Ehrenmitglied
45 Kahle, Anastasia Schülergarde
46 Keller, Celine Schülergarde
47 Kemmler, Carolin Garde
48 Klein, Chantal Leonie Schülergarde
49 Klotsche, Dirk Narrenrichter
50 Klotsche, Emily Garde
51 Klotsche, Heiko Umzugsaktiv
52 Klotzsche, Stella Schülergarde
53 König, Rainer Ehrenmitglied
54 Köpper, Emely Schülergarde
55 Kroemke, Klaus Ehrenmitglied
56 Lange, Matthias Elferrat
57 Leuschner, Ralf Programmgruppe
58 Lindner, Toni Umzugsaktiv
59 Lißner, Uwe Elferrat
60 Ludwig, Laura Schülergarde
61 Mehnert, Ines Schülergardetrainer
62 Miethe, Volker Elferrat
63 Modler, Peter Elferrat
64 Naujokat, Ines Kindertrainer
65 Naujokat, Julia Kindertrainer
66 Nacke, Linda Garde
67 Ober, Antonia Schülergarde
68 Opitz, Michelle Garde
69 Ottlinger, Conny Schriftführer
70 Platz, Lucie Schülergarde
71 Platz, Marie Schülergarde
72 Pörsel, Silvio Narrenpolizei
73 Radseck, Lydia Schülergarde
74 Rauh, Laurine Schülergarde
75 Rauh, Ninette Schülergarde
76 Rentzsch, Rainer VSC (Landesverband)
77 Richert, Horst Narrenoberrichter
78 Ritter, Antonia Garde
79 Ritter, Hannah-Marie Garde
80 Rodewald, Gina Maria Schülergarde
81 Rothe, Gundula Vorstand, Organisation
82 Ruhland, Falk Narrenpolizei
83 Schäfer, Gerold Technik
84 Scheiblich, Jennifer Schülergarde
85 Scheich, Holger Ehrenmitglied
86 Scheidweiler, Nils Elferrat
87 Schöne, Michael Narrenpolizei
88 Schrödel, Toralf Elferrat
89 Schulze, Carola Schülergardetrainer
90 Splitt, Frank-Peter Organisation
91 Süß, Gerald Umzugsaktiv
92 Thieme, Miriam Schülergarde
93 Thomas, Jon Technik
94 Thomas, Maik Elferrat
95 Trautmann, Oliver Narrenpolizei
96 Treffs, Julian Narrenpolizei
97 Tschofen, Elisa Schülergardetrainer
98 Uhlemann, Vivien Schülergarde
99 Umlauft, Holger Elferrat, Vorstand
100 Wackwitz, Sophia Schülergarde
101 Walther, Arno Narrenpolizei
102 Walther, Sylvia Programmgruppe
103 Walther, Ulf Elferrat
104 Wehnert, Katja Garde
105 Winter, Aline Schülergarde
106 Winter, Sophie Schülergarde
107 Zerning, Lea Schülergarde
108 Ziller, Marika Prinzessin
109 Zugehör, Clarissa Christin Schülergarde

Der Kern des Vereins

Der Elferrat
Der Elferrat
Die Narrenpolizei
Die Narrenpolizei
Das Narrengericht
Das Narrengericht
Die Funkengarde
Die Funkengarde
Die Schülergarde
Die Schülergarde
Die kleine Schülergarde
Die kleine Schülergarde
Der "Kinder-RCC"
Der "Kinder-RCC"